Basketball Wagga Wagga
Draws & Results
Web Site
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Wagga Wagga Basketball Association
/
Division 4 Men
Filter by season
2024 Autumn
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Division 1 Women
Division 2 Men
Division 3 Men
Division 4 Men
Under 10 Boys
Under 10 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 12 Girls
Under 14 Boys Division 1
Under 14 Boys Division 2
Under 14 Girls
Under 16 Boys Division 1
Under 16 Boys Division 2
Under 16 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Women's Competition
Draws & Results
Division 4 Men
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Bell
Anita Max Wynn
1
7
2
5
2
18
18
J Buttifant
Ball handlers
10
75
9
66
4
163
16.3
L Rigg
The Swoopers
2
13
2
11
2
30
15
D Singline
Wizards
9
49
23
26
9
130
14.44
M Wade
The Swoopers
10
55
10
45
21
141
14.1
J Nelson
LIGHTNING
10
56
10
46
15
137
13.7
D Chippendale
The Pufferfish
10
61
2
59
10
134
13.4
J Myers
Ball handlers
8
45
11
34
6
107
13.38
C Rutland-Grierson
Badgers
10
61
2
59
9
133
13.3
L Davies
Badgers
10
51
7
44
22
131
13.1
B Wallett
LIGHTNING
9
50
4
46
13
117
13
E Honner
Palm and Pawn Tropics
6
28
11
17
7
74
12.33
N Todd
The Pretenders
10
39
27
12
10
115
11.5
A Corrigan
Wizards
10
51
1
50
9
112
11.2
W Blaxland
Wizards
8
38
38
7
83
10.38
H Turner
Spartans
10
46
5
41
6
103
10.3
M Takats
Peacocks
6
24
12
12
1
61
10.17
K Waikato
The Swoopers
9
42
1
41
4
89
9.89
M Rigg
The Swoopers
10
38
13
25
9
98
9.8
D Schaefer
Spartans
10
44
44
9
97
9.7
S Hynes
Spartans
10
43
43
9
95
9.5
T Gordon
Anita Max Wynn
8
25
13
12
10
73
9.12
E Allison-Harris
Anita Max Wynn
1
3
3
9
9
D Saunders
Palm and Pawn Tropics
10
35
12
23
6
88
8.8
S Mostyn
The Pufferfish
5
19
19
2
40
8
T Scammell
Wizards
9
34
1
33
3
72
8
K Kuol
LIGHTNING
9
29
10
19
3
71
7.89
L Thain
The Pretenders
10
34
1
33
6
75
7.5
S Gentle
Spartans
10
35
1
34
4
75
7.5
K Adams
All time
9
25
9
16
8
67
7.44
J Doswell
Ball handlers
10
30
1
29
8
69
6.9
J Bell
Anita Max Wynn
10
27
11
16
4
69
6.9
A Rudd
All time
10
26
3
23
13
68
6.8
S Bell
Anita Max Wynn
9
20
15
5
4
59
6.56
C Hough
The Pufferfish
9
25
3
22
4
57
6.33
F Hubbard
Ball handlers
9
24
8
16
1
57
6.33
B Doherty
The Pufferfish
7
19
3
16
1
42
6
C Davis
Spartans
10
22
1
21
15
60
6
D Hawthorn
Peacocks
6
17
2
15
36
6
J Matheson
Wizards
6
18
18
36
6
J Diaz
Peacocks
4
11
11
2
24
6
Z Steele
Ball handlers
8
18
10
8
46
5.75
J Murphy
The Pufferfish
10
26
2
24
3
57
5.7
S Librando
Peacocks
7
15
1
14
5
36
5.14
B Coombe
All time
9
19
1
18
7
46
5.11
M Harpley
The Swoopers
8
17
17
6
40
5
R Rutland-Grierson
Badgers
5
10
10
5
25
5
T Ward
The Swoopers
6
14
2
12
30
5
L Press
LIGHTNING
10
21
6
15
1
49
4.9
M D Roos
Peacocks
5
8
1
7
6
23
4.6
J Shoemark
Palm and Pawn Tropics
10
21
21
3
45
4.5
D Cartwright
Wizards
9
17
17
5
39
4.33
R Scrivener
Badgers
10
19
4
15
1
43
4.3
G Tomasoni
Badgers
7
13
2
11
1
29
4.14
J Halliburton
The Pretenders
9
15
15
4
34
3.78
M Mcghie
Spartans
10
16
2
14
3
37
3.7
M Chapman
Badgers
10
13
7
6
1
34
3.4
D Fellows
Peacocks
6
10
10
20
3.33
R Baker
The Pufferfish
6
9
1
8
1
20
3.33
R Price
All time
9
13
4
9
30
3.33
D Maraat
The Pufferfish
5
7
7
1
15
3
E Sanbrook
Ball handlers
10
12
5
7
29
2.9
J O'Brien
LIGHTNING
10
12
4
8
1
29
2.9
N Jones
Anita Max Wynn
6
8
8
16
2.67
M Smith
The Swoopers
7
9
9
18
2.57
B Bryon
The Pretenders
10
12
1
11
25
2.5
J Winter
The Swoopers
4
5
5
10
2.5
X Wade
The Swoopers
2
2
1
1
5
2.5
E Bell
Anita Max Wynn
9
10
2
8
22
2.44
J Carter
Peacocks
6
7
7
14
2.33
L Shoemark
Palm and Pawn Tropics
10
10
1
9
2
23
2.3
J Stone
The Pretenders
9
9
9
2
20
2.22
G Bolitho
Palm and Pawn Tropics
3
3
3
6
2
N Madeley
Anita Max Wynn
6
4
2
2
2
12
2
A Oâ??brien
LIGHTNING
9
7
3
4
17
1.89
B Gerardu
Badgers
10
7
3
4
1
18
1.8
J Thearle
All time
10
7
7
3
17
1.7
P Templeton
Peacocks
7
5
5
10
1.43
S Edwards
The Pretenders
8
4
4
3
11
1.38
L Paterson
Wizards
8
5
5
10
1.25
S Mccorry
Wizards
5
2
2
6
1.2
M Beaver
The Pretenders
7
4
4
8
1.14
A Murphy
The Pufferfish
4
2
2
4
1
G Higginson
The Pretenders
8
3
1
2
1
8
1
R Errington
Ball handlers
8
4
4
8
1
J Swan
Palm and Pawn Tropics
9
3
1
2
1
8
0.89
L S Petterson
Palm and Pawn Tropics
7
2
2
4
0.57
M Silvestro
All time
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
B Jones
Anita Max Wynn
5
2
2
0.4
A Mcdonald-Quay
The Swoopers
1
B Sarina
Palm and Pawn Tropics
1
O Hiliate
All time
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started